tabletext

Session 3

DayTimeClass NameInstructorStudent
Limit
Ring No.
Monday11:00 AMAdvanced Skills & DrillsRobin Newman5Ring 1
Monday12:00 NoonAdvanced Skills & DrillsRobin Newman5Ring 1
Monday3:00 PM Level 3/4Mary Ann Pecen5Ring 1
Monday4:00 PMLevel 3/4Mary Ann Pecen 5Ring 1
Monday6:00 PMBeginner Part D# (Level 1D) Mary VanderBloomen, Andrea Nepras, Renee Menini9Ring 2&3
Monday6:30 PMLevel 2Gayle Pluta4Ring 1
Monday7:15 PMBeginner Part B# (Level 1B) Mary VanderBloomen, Andrea Nepras, Renee Menini, Nadia Adint9Ring 2&3
Monday7:30 PMLevel 2Bob Schumann4Ring 1
Tuesday9:00 AMContinuing NoseworkRoxanne Tapinen7Ring 3
Tuesday9:00 AMLevel 2Donna Cordoba4Ring 1
Tuesday10:00 AMLevel 3Donna Cordoba5Ring 1
Tuesday11:00 AMLevel 2Donna Cordoba4Ring 1
Tuesday12:00 NoonLevel 2 Donna Cordoba4Ring 1
Tuesday1:00 PMLevel 2Donna Cordoba4Ring 1
Tuesday6:00 PMContinuing NoseworkRobin Taylor6Lobby
Tuesday6:30 PMAKC S.T.A.R Puppy Marge Theissen & Shelly Rubas & (Rick Rubas Apprentice 2) 8Ring 2
Tuesday7:00 PMTricks Class (All Levels)Kelly Schumann8Ring 3
Tuesday7:00 PMLevel 3Beth Diehl 5Ring 1
Tuesday8:00 PMLevel 4Beth Diehl 8Ring 1
Tuesday8:00 PMCombination Skills & DrillsRobin Newman5Ring 2
Wednesday9:00 AMLevel 2Gayle Pluta4Ring 1
Wednesday10:00 AMLevel 3Gayle Pluta4Ring 1
Wednesday5:00 PMNovice/Intermediate RallyMarge Theissen & Jan Sund8Ring 3
Wednesday6:00 PMLevel 2Mary Vanderbloomen, Shelly Weeks4Ring 1
Wednesday6:30 PMObedience 101Sally Banka6Ring 3
Wednesday7:00 PMLevel 4Mary VanderBloomen 8Ring 1
Wednesday8:00 PMLevel 3Mary VanderBloomen5Ring 1
Thursday 4:00 PMLevel 2/3Kris Kamholz4Ring 1
Thursday5:00 PMBasic 101 AgilityRobin Newman, Robin Taylor 8

Ring 2
Thursday6:00 PMFoundation Puppy AgilityRobin Newman, Robin Taylor, Renee Menini9Ring 2
Thursday7:00 PMContinuing NoseworkRoxanne Tapinen7Ring 3
Thursday 7:15 PMLevel 2Pam Delaney, Renee Menini8Ring 1
Thursday 8:15 PMLevel 3Pam Delaney,
5Ring 1
Sunday*6:00 PMNovice/Intermediate RallyRosie Hatcher-Pientok, 6Ring 3
Sunday*7:00 PMAdvance/Excellent RallyRosie Hatcher-Pientok, 6Ring 3
Sunday*7:30 PMAdvanced Skills & DrillsLoret Bartol5Ring 1
#Note: Level 1 students must attend classes in order: 1A, 1B, 1C, and 1D.
Note: Sunday class times may vary on occasion for class dates held on WAG trial or seminar weekends. Instructor will provide updates.

DOC Format

PDF Format

Loretta Mueller

Seminar Information

 

 

General Seminar Information

Friday agenda & signup

Saturday agenda & signup

Sunday agenda & signup 

Friday Sign-Up

Saturday Info
Sunday Info

 

http://www.fulltiltbc.com/